Miami Neighborhoods
Beds
Price
Search
 

Home > Fort Lauderdale Beach > W Fort Lauderdale

W Fort Lauderdale apartments for sale and rent

3101 Bayshore Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
W Fort Lauderdale apartments for sale and rent
Apartments in Building:
171
Floors in Building:
24
Any questions aboutW Fort Lauderdale Condo?
RequestInformation
Building Details & Policies
  • Weekly, Monthly, Seasonal
  • Rental Policy:
    No Restrictions, 1 Week minimum
  • Lease after Purchase: Okay To Lease
  • Pet Policy: Possible Restrictions

Apartment Mix in W Fort Lauderdale

  • Total

    171

  • Studios

    0

  • 1 Bed

    39

  • 2 Bed

    132

  • 3 Bed

    0

  • 4+ Bed

    0

Maintenance: $1.25 per sq.ft. / $13.45 per m2

Actual maintenance per unit may vary

Request Information
21 for Sale
1 Bedroom Units for Sale in W Fort Lauderdale
AptBed/ BathsLiving AreaPriceFurnitureListed on$ per ft2 (m2)
17011/1709 ft2 (66m2)
$729,000
1%
$739,000
n/a
Nov 10, 25
$1,028 ($11,068)
6031/1724 ft2 (67m2)
$639,999
5%
$672,000
n/a
Apr 03, 25
$884 ($9,515)
5011/1733 ft2 (68m2)
$599,999
4%
$624,000
Furnished
Jun 05, 25
$819 ($8,811)
2 Bedroom Units for Sale in W Fort Lauderdale
24092/21,255 ft2 (117m2)
$1,670,000
9%
$1,845,000
Furnished
Jan 04, 25
$1,331 ($14,323)
16092/21,255 ft2 (117m2)
$1,380,000
Furnished
Dec 26, 23
$1,100 ($11,836)
21052/21,283 ft2 (119m2)
$1,250,000
Furnished
Mar 14, 26
$974 ($10,487)
6082/21,214 ft2 (113m2)
$1,200,000
Furnished
Apr 15, 26
$988 ($10,640)
22022/21,329 ft2 (123m2)
$1,199,000
1%
$1,200,000
n/a
Feb 12, 26
$902 ($9,711)
11022/21,329 ft2 (123m2)
$1,090,000
Furnished
Nov 11, 25
$820 ($8,828)
8052/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$1,020,000
Furnished, Turn Key Furnished
Aug 17, 25
$867 ($9,336)
18022/21,329 ft2 (123m2)
$999,999
11%
$1,125,000
Furnished
Nov 09, 25
$752 ($8,099)
12082/21,214 ft2 (113m2)
$999,000
Furnished
May 31, 25
$823 ($8,858)
15082/21,214 ft2 (113m2)
$950,000
Furnished
Apr 08, 26
$783 ($8,423)
15042/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$939,999
4%
$974,999
n/a
Apr 03, 25
$799 ($8,604)
9052/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$925,000
3%
$955,000
Furnished
Jan 14, 25
$787 ($8,467)
2/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$850,000
Unfurnished
Apr 01, 26
$723 ($7,780)
10072/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$840,000
7%
$899,000
Furnished
Apr 10, 26
$714 ($7,689)
17042/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$830,000
10%
$920,000
n/a
Oct 03, 25
$706 ($7,597)
7042/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$797,000
n/a
Feb 06, 26
$678 ($7,295)
18042/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$789,000
1%
$799,000
n/a
Feb 09, 26
$671 ($7,222)
6042/21,176 ft2 (109m2)
$780,000
Furnished
Apr 01, 25
$663 ($7,139)

Pending Sales in W Fort Lauderdale These are recent sales that have not closed. The final sales prace will be published after the property closed.